CALENDARIO DE FECHAS

PROXIMAS FECHAS

LOCALIDAD

PROVINCIA

TEATRO

9-diciembre-2017 VERA ALMERÍA
25-noviembre-2017 CHICLANA FRONTERA CÁDIZ
12-noviembre-2017 NOAIN NAVARRA
4-noviembre-2017 HUELVA HUELVA
29-octubre-2017 CHIVA VALENCIA
24-octubre-2017 ALCOBENDAS MADRID
23-octubre-2017 ALCOBENDAS MADRID
22-octubre-2017 ALCOBENDAS MADRID
21-octubre-2017 TORRELODONES  MADRID
14-octubre-2017 IBIZA ISLAS BALEARES
7-octubre-2017 COLMENAREJO MADRID
9-septiem-2017 ARANJUEZ MADRID
27-mayo-2017 BARBASTRO HUESCA
25-mayo-2017 FUENLABRADA MADRID
 24-mayo-2017  FUENLABRADA  MADRID
25-abril-2017 PALENCIA PALENCIA TEATRO PRINCIPAL
23-abril-2017 HERENCIA CIUDAD REAL  AUDITORIO MUNICIPAL
22-abril-2017 CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO GUADALAJARA CASA CULTURA
20-abril-2017 SOCUELLAMOS CIUDAD REAL TEATRO REINA SOFÍA 

 

 

 

 

 GIRA REALIZADA

 LOCALIDAD

 PROVINCIA

 TEATRO

18-abril-2017 TORRELODONES MADRID TEATRO BULEVAR
12-abril-2017 MONZÓN HUESCA TEATRO VICTORIA
8-abril-2017 SAN PEDRO PINATAR MURCIA SALON ACTOS. CASA CULTURA
26-marzo-2017 ZIZUR MAYOR NAVARRA CASA CULTURA
22-marzo-2017 BURGOS BURGOS CULTURAL CAJA BURGOS
21-marzo-2017 BURGOS BURGOS CULTURAL CAJA BURGOS
19-marzo-2017 ALCAÑIZ TERUEL TEATRO MUNICIPAL
13-marzo-2017 LEGANÉS MADRID C.C. ENRIQUE TIERNO GALVÁN
9-marzo-2017 MADRID MADRID C.C. PILAR MIRÓ
8-marzo-2017 MADRID MADRID C.C. PILAR MIRÓ
1-marzo-2017 MADRID MADRID CEIP "EEUU DE AMÉRICA-HUARTE DE SAN JUAN
26-febrero-2017 VALENCIA VALENCIA C.C.LA RAMBLETA
20-diciembre-2016 MADRID MADRID C.C. PACO RABAL
17-diciembr-2016 MADRID MADRID C.C. REINA SOFÍA
6-7-noviembre-2016 MADRID MADRID SALA CUARTA PARED
30-abril-2016 MOLINA DE SEGURA MURCIA TEATRO VILLA DE MOLINA
 23-abril-2016 CARBONERAS ALMERÍA  TEATRO CASA DE LA MÚSICA
 22-abril-2016  ALMONTE  HUELVA  TEATRO MUNICIPAL SALVADOR TÁVORA
 3-abril-2016  ARAHAL   SEVILLA  TEATRO MUNICIPAL DE ARAHAL
24-noviembre-2015 CAZORLA JAÉN

TEATRO DE LA MERCED

22-noviembre-2015 MÉRIDA BADAJOZ

SALA TRAJANO

8-noviembre-2015 ALICANTE ALICANTE

TEATRO FUNDACIÓN CAJA MEDITERRÁNEO

7-noviembre-2015 ALCOI ALICANTE

TEATRO PRINCIPAL

25-octubre-2015 SEVILLA SEVILLA

TEATRO ALAMEDA

24-octubre-2015 LEBRIJA SEVILLA

TEATRO PRINCIPAL

23-octubre-2015 SEVILLA SEVILLA

TEATRO ALAMEDA

22-octubre-2015 SEVILLA SEVILLA

TEATRO ALAMEDA

31-mayo-2015 STA EULARIA DES RIUS IBIZA AUDITORIO PALACIO CONGRESOS
17-mayo-2015 AGÜIMES LAS PALMAS GRAN CANARIA TEATRO CRUCE DE CULTURAS
26-abril-2015 MARTOS JAÉN TEAT. MUN.MAESTRO ALVAREZ ALONSO
25-abril-2015  TRIGUEROS  HUELVA  TEATRO MUNICIPAL
 19-abril-2015  ARNEDO  LOGROÑO  TEATRO CERVANTES
 18-abril-2015  LOS YÉBENES  TOLEDO  TEATRO MUNICIPAL
 17-abril-2015 RONDA   MÁLAGA  TEATRO VICENTE ESPINEL
 12-abril-2015  ORIHUELA  ALICANTE  TEATRO CIRCO
 7-abril-2015  BURLADA  NAVARRA

 CASA DE CULTURA

 31-marzo-2015  CASPE  ZARAGOZA

TEATRO CINE GOYA 

 10-marzo-2015  S.SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES  MADRID

 TEAT.AUDIT.ADOLFO MARSILLACH

7-marzo-2015 CABEZO DE TORRES MURCIA

AUDITORIO CABEZO DE TORRES

19-febrero-2015 LEGANÉS MADRID

C.C. RIGOBERTA MENCHÚ

3-4-febrero-2015 OVIEDO OVIEDO

TEATRO FILARMÓNICA

4-enero-2015 QUINTANAR DE LA ORDEN CIUDAD REAL

C..CULTURAL PRINCIPE FELIPE

 29-diciembre-14  VALENCIA  VALENCIA

 SALA ESCALANTE

 28-diciembre-14  MEMBRILLA  CIUDAD REAL

CASA DE CULTURA 

 27-diciembre-14  INIESTA  CUENCA

 AUDITORIO

 26-diciembre-14  MONTORO CÓRDOBA 

T.M.MIGUEL ROMERO ESTEO 

 15-diciembre-14  PRIEGO  CÓRDOBA

 TEATRO VICTORIA

 14-diciembre-14  GRANADA  GRANADA

 TEATRO ISABEL LA CATÓLICA

 13-diciembre-14 CARTAYA   HUELVA

C.C.DE LA VILLA DE CARTAYA 

 8-diciembre-14 PEDRO MUÑOZ CIUDAD REAL 

CINE-TEATRO MUNICIPAL 

 7-diciembre-14 VIGO   PONTEVEDRA

 AUDITORIO  MUNICIPAL

 30-noviembre-14  PTO STA MARIA CÁDIZ 

TEATRO MUN.PEDRO MUÑOZ SECA 

 28-noviembre-14  VILLASECA DE LA SAGRA  TOLEDO

 SALÓN DE ACTOS

 16-17-18-noviembre-14  NARÓN  A CORUÑA

 AUDITORIO MUNICIPAL

 10-noviembre-14  HIGUERUELA ALBACETE 

 AUDITORIO MUNICIPAL

 9-noviembre-14  DAIMIEL  CIUDAD REAL

 TEATRO AYALA

 8-noviembre-14  CÁDIZ  CÁDIZ

 TEATRO DEL TÍTERE LA NORICA

2-noviembre-14 GIJÓN GIJÓN

TEATRO JOVELLANOS

30-octubre-14 CAMPO DE CRIPTANA CIUDAD REAL

TEATRO CERVANTES

29-octubre-14 HERENCIA CIUDAD REAL

CASA CULTURA

28-octubre-14 VALDEPEÑAS CIUDAD REAL

TEATRO AUDITORIO MUNICIPAL

25-octubre-14 EIBAR GUIPUZCOA

TEATRO COLISEO

24-octubre-14 VILLANUEVA DE GÁLLEGO ZARAGOZA

SALA CAPITOL

19-20-octubre-14 A CORUÑA A CORUÑA

TEATRO COLÓN

10-octubre-14 ALMANSA ALBACETE

CASA DE CULTURA

4-octubre-14 CIUDAD REAL CIUDAD REAL

TEATRO QUIJANO

3-octubre-14 LA SOLANA CIDAD REAL

TEATRO TOMÁS BARRERA

28-septiembre-14 MURCIA MURCIA

TEATRO CIRDO DE MURCIA

20-agosto-14 SONSECA TOLEDO

TEATRO MUN.CERVANTES

4-junio-14 EL EJIDO HUELVA

TEATRO MUNICIPAL

3-junio-14 ALBOLOTE GRANADA

C.C.FNDEZ DE LOS RIOS

31-mayo-14 CEUTA CEUTA

TEATRO REVELLIN

25-mayo-14 QUART DE POBLET VALENCIA

AUDITORI MOLÍ DE LA VILA

21-abril-14 UTEBO ZARAGOZA

TEATRO MIGUEL FLETA

28-marzo-14 SAN ROQUE CÁDIZ

TEATRO JUAN LUIS GALIARDO

27-marzo-14 MOGUER HUELVA

TEATRO FELIPE GODINA

26-marzo-14 ARACENA HUELVA

TEATRO SIERRA DE ARACENA

25-marzo-14 LA RINCONADA SEVILLA

C.CULTURAL DE LA VILLA

16-marzo-14 MIRANDA DEL EBRO BURGOS

CASA MUNICIPAL DE CULTURA

1-marzo-14 MADRID MADRID

C.C. LA LATINARTE

21-22-23-24-25-marzo-14 VALENCIA VALENCIA

SALA L´HORTA

8-febrero-14 LAS ROZAS MADRID

SALA FEDERICO GªLORCA

1-febrero-14 LA CABRERA MADRID

C.C. HUMANIDADES CARDENAL GONZAGA

11-enero-14 MANZANARES CIUDAD REAL

GRAN TEATRO

4-enero-14 TORRALBA DE CALATRAVA CIUDAD REAL

CASA CULTURA

30-diciembre-13 OURENSE OURENSE

TEATRO PRINCIPAL

27-diciembre-13 EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS ZARAGOZA TEATRO DE LA VILLA
26-diciembre-13 JACA HUESCA AUDITORIO MUNICIPAL
21-diciembre-13 SANTANDER SANTANDER SALA PEREDA. PALACIO FESTIVAL
18-diciembre-13 PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE SALAMANCA CASA CULTURA
15-diciembre-13 MARBELLA MÁLAGA TEATRO CIUDAD DE MARBELLA
19-noviembre-13 LAS ROZAS MADRID SALA FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA
17-noviembre-13 BURGOS BURGOS TEATRO PRINCIPAL
10-noviembre-13 PUERTOLLANO CIUDAD REAL CASA CULTURA
3-noviembre-13 LOGROÑO LOGROÑO TEATRO BRETÓN

19-octubre-13

VICÁLVARO MADRID C.C. VALDEBERNARDO
21-septiembre-13 HORTALEZA MADRID C.C. SAN CHINARRO
19-mayo-13 VILLARRUBIA DE SANTIAGO TOLEDO CASA CULTURA
18-mayo-13 PLASENCIA CÁCERES TEATRO ALKÁZAR
12-13-mayo-13 LEÓN LEÓN AUDITORIO DE LEÓN
28-29-abril-13 MÓSTOLES MADRID C.C. DE LA VILLA
27-abril-13 COLLADO VILLALBA MADRID

CASA DE CULTURA

26-abril-13 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA MADRID

C.C. LA DESPERNADA

24-25-abril-13 ALCALÁ DE HENARES MADRID

TEATRO SALÓN CERVANTES

23-abril-13 MUNERA ALBACETE

AUDITORIO MUNICIPAL

21-abril-13 ARGANDA DEL REY MADRID

AUDIT.MONSERRAT CABALLÉ

20-abril-13 SAN FNDO DE HENARES MADRID

C.C. FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA

19-abril-13 VALDEMORILLO MADRID

CASA CULTURA GIRALT LAPORTA

14-abril-13 S.LORENZO ESCORIAL MADRID

REAL COLISEO CARLOS III

13-abril-13 ILLESCAS TOLEDO

CASA DE CULTURA

7-abril-13 PARLA MADRID

SALA DULCE CHACÓN

6-abril-13 MADRID MADRID

C.C. SAN JUAN BAUTISTA

23-marzo-13 AZUQUECA DE HENARES GUADALAJARA

CASA DE LA CULTURA

22-marzo-13 CIUDAD RODRIGUO SALAMANCA

TEATRO NUEV.FERNANDO ARRABAL

10-marzo-13 VALLADOLID VALLADOLID

LAVA TEATRO. SALA CONCHA VELASCO

17-18-febrero-13 SEGOVIA  SEGOVIA

TEATRO JUAN BRAVO

10-febrero-13 MÁLAGA MÁLAGA

TEATRO ECHEGARAY

3-4-5-febrero-13 CÓRDOBA CÓRDOBA

TEATRO GÓNGORA

4-enero-13 ALMERÍA ALMERÍA

TEATRO APOLO

29-diciembre-12 BENAVENTE ZAMORA

TEATRO REINA SOFIA

28-diciembre-12 PONFERRADA LEÓN

TEATRO M. BERGIDUM

26-diciembre-12 GETAFE MADRID

TEAT.AUD.FEDERICO GªLORCA

 16-diciembre-12 TOLEDO  TOLEDO 

TEATRO DE ROJAS 

2-3-d¡ciembre-12 ALCOBENDAS MADRID

TEATRO AUDITORIO

20-noviembre-12 BÉJAR SALAMANCA

TEATRO CERVANTES

18-noviembre-12 POZUELO DE ALARCÓN MADRID

MIRA TEATRO

17-noviembre-12 VALDEMORO MADRID

TEATRO MUNICIPAL

11-noviembre-12 ALCORCÓN MADRID

TEATRO MUN.BUERO VALLEJO

28-octubre-12 MEDINA DEL CAMPO VALLADOLID

AUDITORIO MUNICIPAL

26-octubre-12 ARANDA DE DUERO BURGOS

C.C. CAJA BURGOS

24-octubre-12 PALENCIA PALENCIA

TEATRO PRINCIPAL

21-22-23-octubre-12 SALAMANCA SALAMANCA

TEATRO LICEO

14-mayo-12 CASAS JUAN NUÑEZ ALBACETE

AUDITORIO MUNICIPAL

9-mayo-12 EÍBAR GUIPUZCOA

COMPLEJO EDUCATIVO (UNIVERS.)

 29-abril-12  MÉRIDA  BADAJOZ

 SALA TRAJANO

22-abril-12 LA RODA ALBACETE

CASA CULTURA

19-abril-12 SORIA SORIA

C.C.PALACIO DE LA AUDIENCIA

18-abril-12 ALBACETE ALBACETE

TEATRO DE LA PAZ

25-marzo-12 ALPERA ALBACETE

SALON DE ACTOS CASA CULTURA

10-marzo-12 CUENCA CUENCA

TEATRO AUDIT.DEL HUECAR

5-marzo-12 TALAVERA DE LA REINA TOLEDO

TEATRO VICTORIA

28-febrero-12 GIJÓN GIJÓN

C.C. ANTIG.INSTITUTO SALA 2

18-febrero-12 LEGANÉS MADRID

C.C.JULIAN BESTEIRO

12-febrero-12 LAGUNA DE DUERO VALLADOLID

TEATRO DE LA CASA DE LAS ARTES

28-diciembre-11 TOMELLOSO CIUDAD REAL

TEATRO MUNICIPAL

27-diciembre-11 MARCHAMALO CIUDAD REAL

ATENEO ARRIACA

26-diciembre-11 LIÉTOR ALBACETE

TEATRO AUDITORIO MUNICIPAL

26-noviembre-11 FONTANAR GUADALAJARA

CASA DE CULTURA

22-noviembre-11 ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL

TEATRO MUNICIPAL CENTRO

13 al 17-nov-11 ALBACETE ALBACETE

TEATRO CIRCO

11-noviembre-11 CALZADA DE CALATRAVA CIUDAD REAL

C.C.RAFAEL SERRANO MARTÍNEZ

6-noviembre-11 GUADALAJARA GUADALAJARA

TEATRO MODERNO

5-noviembre-11 MONDEJAR GUADALAJARA

CENTRO CULTURA

6-octubre-11 BOLAÑOS DE CALATRAVA GUADALAJARA

AUDITORIO DE LA CASA CULTURA